40th Annual Sandy Claws Beach Run

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2016


Results by : Florida Road Race Management

5K Run

Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Brickse Bradenton FL 155 28 F 1 OA 19:55.0 19:57.3 6:25/M
2 Rachel Chambers Sarasota FL 178 44 F 1 MA 20:53.9 20:57.8 6:44/M
3 Gia Didonato-Sroczenski Webster FL 213 39 F 1 35-39 21:22.9 21:25.9 6:54/M
4 Vicky Romocki Osprey FL 457 39 F 2 35-39 21:34.7 21:44.2 6:57/M
5 Terra Ehrhart Sarasota FL 228 14 F 1 13-15 21:52.5 21:57.1 7:03/M
6 Linda Bayne Sarasota FL 126 54 F 1 GM 21:58.1 22:01.5 7:05/M
7 Cheryl Baker Dixon 116 49 F 1 45-49 22:10.1 22:22.3 7:09/M
8 Lisa Brown Ehrhart Sarasota FL 157 52 F 1 50-54 22:11.9 22:18.2 7:09/M
9 Amy McCormack Sarasota FL 381 61 F 1 SGM 22:58.0 23:02.3 7:25/M
10 Jordan Bueche Venice FL 162 23 F 1 20-24 23:13.3 23:44.3 7:29/M
11 Julie Berling Venice FL 139 49 F 2 45-49 23:31.4 23:37.3 7:35/M
12 Pamela Pedrero Sarasota FL 426 41 F 1 40-44 23:50.7 23:57.7 7:41/M
13 Ina Piatajeva Bradenton FL 638 27 F 1 25-29 24:11.0 25:10.5 7:48/M
14 Patty Hildenbrand Hinsdale 298 52 F 2 50-54 24:35.8 24:43.2 7:56/M
15 Heidi Anderson Sarasota FL 108 46 F 3 45-49 24:43.7 24:53.3 7:58/M
16 Kathleen Thomas Mashpee MA 519 59 F 1 55-59 24:46.2 24:54.6 7:59/M
17 Marti Stetter Sarasota FL 514 58 F 2 55-59 25:02.2 25:06.3 8:05/M
18 Pam Baad Sarasota FL 111 44 F 2 40-44 26:06.8 26:17.4 8:25/M
19 Lauren Wagner Powell OH 580 14 F 2 13-15 26:10.7 26:44.8 8:26/M
20 Tracy Sniscak Carlisle PA 647 45 F 4 45-49 26:17.6 26:28.2 8:29/M
21 Ginger Farrell Venice FL 235 61 F 1 60-64 26:23.4 26:54.0 8:31/M
22 Mary Murphy Sarasota FL 402 58 F 3 55-59 26:39.6 27:09.8 8:36/M
23 Denise Flynn Sarasota FL 242 33 F 1 30-34 26:40.8 26:55.4 8:36/M
24 Lynn Obrien The Villages FL 404 60 F 2 60-64 26:42.3 27:54.3 8:37/M
25 Andrea Roman Tampa FL 456 36 F 3 35-39 26:46.9 26:55.2 8:38/M
26 Rebecca Lentz Bradenton FL 357 38 F 4 35-39 27:01.4 27:15.5 8:43/M
27 Libby Soderberg Sarasota FL 621 47 F 5 45-49 27:22.9 27:34.2 8:50/M
28 Jil Calhoon Freedom WI 589 35 F 5 35-39 27:32.2 27:47.4 8:53/M
29 Cynthia Wozniak Sarasota FL 563 46 F 6 45-49 27:33.2 27:44.2 8:53/M
30 Lisa Hallock Sarasota FL 281 47 F 7 45-49 27:44.2 28:07.4 8:57/M
31 Pennie Hodges Sarasota FL 301 45 F 8 45-49 28:06.5 28:13.2 9:04/M
32 Donna Thompson Sarasota FL 520 58 F 4 55-59 28:11.7 28:35.0 9:05/M
33 Anna Enander Sarasota FL 232 31 F 2 30-34 28:13.2 28:31.1 9:06/M
34 Sue Jacobson Apollo Beach FL 318 45 F 9 45-49 28:13.4 29:21.4 9:06/M
35 Sarah Stephenson Palmetto FL 511 30 F 3 30-34 28:13.5 28:30.3 9:06/M
36 Janelle Smith Westerly 502 38 F 6 35-39 28:13.8 28:34.2 9:06/M
37 Nancy Downs Venice FL 223 70 F 1 VGM 28:16.6 28:40.4 9:07/M
38 Alice Feldmann Highland Heights 236 32 F 4 30-34 28:26.6 29:10.9 9:10/M
39 Domenica Karbid Sarasota FL 337 37 F 7 35-39 28:32.8 28:42.0 9:12/M
40 Brooke Butler Tampa FL 582 27 F 2 25-29 28:37.4 28:57.0 9:14/M
41 Cindy Common Fenton 190 57 F 5 55-59 28:46.9 29:31.5 9:17/M
42 Ana Baishanski Sarasoyta FL 639 41 F 3 40-44 28:53.4 30:05.0 9:19/M
43 Jessica Brown Derby 159 27 F 3 25-29 28:59.8 30:34.3 9:21/M
44 Anna Foster Sarasota FL 244 28 F 4 25-29 29:08.2 30:12.0 9:24/M
45 Michele Rose Sarasota FL 606 46 F 10 45-49 29:08.9 29:17.3 9:24/M
46 Fran Hodgkinson Sarasota FL 303 62 F 3 60-64 29:09.3 29:35.8 9:24/M
47 Marybeth Damico Sarasota FL 636 11 F 1 10-12 29:11.2 29:30.5 9:25/M
48 Stephanie Adams Sarasota FL 102 49 F 11 45-49 29:15.3 29:30.3 9:26/M
49 Kate Grayson Bradenton FL 618 53 F 3 50-54 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:27/M
50 Debbie Green Sarasota FL 269 58 F 6 55-59 29:32.5 29:49.3 9:32/M
51 Theresa Principe Bradenton FL 443 64 F 4 60-64 29:33.5 29:53.8 9:32/M
52 Kim Walsh Sarasota FL 548 54 F 4 50-54 29:41.0 30:01.1 9:35/M
53 Phyllis Weitzner Sarasota FL 551 45 F 12 45-49 29:50.4 30:30.5 9:37/M
54 Christina Perna Sarasota FL 428 48 F 13 45-49 29:51.6 30:44.1 9:38/M
55 Chelsea O'Neill Sarasota FL 407 27 F 5 25-29 29:55.0 31:05.5 9:39/M
56 Kristina Eclevia Apollo Beach FL 226 31 F 5 30-34 29:59.4 31:33.7 9:40/M
57 Mckenzie Rusch 472 9 F 1 1- 9 30:00.7 30:02.3 9:41/M
58 Sherry Storms Sarasota FL 515 68 F 1 65-69 30:14.9 30:20.3 9:45/M
59 Tara Angus Sarasota FL 109 42 F 4 40-44 30:20.5 30:23.6 9:47/M
60 Anne Marie Paradiso Venice FL 414 74 F 1 70-74 30:22.6 30:47.6 9:48/M
61 Jenn Smith Bend OR 624 45 F 14 45-49 30:24.2 30:36.3 9:48/M
62 Annette Zamsky Sarasota FL 569 13 F 3 13-15 30:30.1 31:12.1 9:50/M
63 Haley Huhn West Desmoines PA 633 28 F 6 25-29 30:35.7 31:31.9 9:52/M
64 Vince Hafeli Venice FL 280 42 F 5 40-44 30:39.8 31:07.1 9:53/M
65 Ilsa Curry Bradenton FL 201 24 F 2 20-24 30:43.3 31:10.6 9:55/M
66 Marchell Green Bradenton FL 628 46 F 15 45-49 31:10.7 31:23.8 10:03/M
67 Susan Gill Jamison 261 58 F 7 55-59 31:11.2 31:47.4 10:04/M
68 Kimberly Gibbens Sarasota FL 259 53 F 5 50-54 31:12.1 31:39.2 10:04/M
69 Isabelle Papineau Lavell Sutton 413 60 F 5 60-64 31:13.0 31:50.9 10:04/M
70 Monica Kellow Monticello FL 338 44 F 6 40-44 31:13.4 32:04.9 10:04/M
71 Lynda Roszel Tampa FL 460 55 F 8 55-59 31:20.2 31:32.9 10:06/M
72 Tara Motzenbecker Bradenton FL 400 36 F 8 35-39 31:21.2 31:30.2 10:07/M
73 Kathy Barry Sarasota FL 122 51 F 6 50-54 31:22.4 31:55.8 10:07/M
74 Sandy Osborne Bradenton FL 409 64 F 6 60-64 31:43.7 32:48.2 10:14/M
75 Penelope Trimyer 524 3 F 2 1- 9 31:47.4 33:12.4 10:15/M
76 Sally Werner Sarasota FL 553 57 F 9 55-59 31:56.1 32:39.7 10:18/M
77 Debra Garro Sarasota FL 254 61 F 7 60-64 32:01.8 32:13.6 10:20/M
78 Bobbie Clark Sarasota FL 187 66 F 2 65-69 32:20.3 33:27.9 10:26/M
79 Alexis Phelps Sarasota FL 434 18 F 1 16-19 32:24.1 33:13.9 10:27/M
80 Maureen Stanton Sarasota FL 509 62 F 8 60-64 32:27.9 33:11.1 10:28/M
81 Kathleen Grinnell Osprey FL 272 58 F 10 55-59 32:28.1 32:56.0 10:28/M
82 Amanda Frazee Venice FL 250 32 F 6 30-34 32:29.1 33:26.8 10:29/M
83 Darlene Frazee Venice FL 251 56 F 11 55-59 32:30.7 33:28.5 10:29/M
84 Sharna Rozin Sarasota FL 469 53 F 7 50-54 32:31.4 33:29.6 10:29/M
85 Madison MacDonald Sarasota FL 373 10 F 2 10-12 32:36.5 33:08.0 10:31/M
86 Cari Trimyer 523 39 F 9 35-39 32:37.6 34:03.6 10:31/M
87 Anne Laroche Venice FL 352 64 F 9 60-64 32:38.6 33:21.2 10:32/M
88 Lisa Yttri Bradenton FL 568 46 F 16 45-49 32:39.1 33:02.6 10:32/M
89 Becky Bedford Sarasota FL 131 63 F 10 60-64 32:39.8 32:56.3 10:32/M
90 Trenday Bernius Sarasota FL 143 13 F 4 13-15 32:46.4 33:40.9 10:34/M
91 Kristie Horton Apollo Beach FL 305 47 F 17 45-49 32:55.2 34:03.8 10:37/M
92 Jodi Begala Sarasota FL 134 40 F 7 40-44 32:56.9 33:11.5 10:37/M
93 Amelia Rusch 470 9 F 3 1- 9 33:08.8 33:11.2 10:41/M
94 Barbara Habrel Sarasota FL 276 61 F 11 60-64 33:15.2 34:16.5 10:44/M
95 Florence Zamsky Sarasota FL 570 48 F 18 45-49 33:16.5 33:58.0 10:44/M
96 Janine Hebeler Sarasota FL 295 52 F 8 50-54 33:20.9 33:49.7 10:45/M
97 Allison McHenry Sarasota FL 616 15 F 5 13-15 33:24.2 34:21.0 10:46/M
98 Janae Bell Sarasota FL 137 54 F 9 50-54 33:28.3 33:52.7 10:48/M
99 Tracy Lane Kilbourne 351 47 F 19 45-49 33:33.1 34:12.4 10:49/M
100 Teresa Schneider Bradenton FL 489 64 F 12 60-64 33:44.8 34:47.4 10:53/M
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Halyna Petrova Sarasota FL 431 57 F 12 55-59 33:46.1 34:40.5 10:54/M
102 Allison Castro 172 12 F 3 10-12 33:50.7 34:05.0 10:55/M
103 Jackie Conniff Venice FL 193 59 F 13 55-59 33:51.3 34:12.3 10:55/M
104 Betsie Van Vyven Sarasota FL 529 61 F 13 60-64 33:57.5 34:06.1 10:57/M
105 Deanna Esposito Sarasota FL 234 59 F 14 55-59 33:59.7 34:54.2 10:58/M
106 Shelly Castro Sarasota FL 176 48 F 20 45-49 34:01.1 34:15.4 10:58/M
107 Andrea McHenry Sarasota FL 615 49 F 21 45-49 34:06.6 35:03.0 11:00/M
108 Betsy Laughlin Sarasota FL 354 50 F 10 50-54 34:11.1 35:27.8 11:02/M
109 Deborah Kaplan Sarasota FL 333 41 F 8 40-44 34:16.7 35:04.9 11:03/M
110 Nancy Bartelt Venice FL 124 69 F 3 65-69 34:23.2 34:39.4 11:05/M
111 Jane Rodrigeuez Sarasotya FL 631 47 F 22 45-49 34:27.1 34:59.6 11:07/M
112 Angela Hartvigsen Sarasota FL 286 52 F 11 50-54 34:29.7 35:26.2 11:07/M
113 Anita Squire Parrish FL 508 52 F 12 50-54 34:32.0 35:32.6 11:08/M
114 Laura Bruno Venice FL 161 54 F 13 50-54 34:32.9 35:12.9 11:08/M
115 Cheryl Allen Sarasota FL 105 47 F 23 45-49 34:38.9 35:06.5 11:10/M
116 Monika Wrobel Sarasota FL 566 31 F 7 30-34 34:39.1 35:03.3 11:11/M
117 Carol Ann Malinowski Sarasota FL 376 57 F 15 55-59 34:40.3 35:45.0 11:11/M
118 Donna Deriesthal Sarasota FL 210 56 F 16 55-59 34:40.8 35:37.6 11:11/M
119 Monica Condon Sarasota FL 191 71 F 2 70-74 34:47.8 35:47.3 11:13/M
120 Darci Wagner Powell OH 579 44 F 9 40-44 34:49.1 35:23.6 11:14/M
121 Ann Vozzolo Sarasota FL 545 57 F 17 55-59 34:52.7 35:42.8 11:15/M
122 Roxanne Summerville Sarasota FL 518 38 F 10 35-39 34:53.6 36:00.3 11:15/M
123 Ashley Reynolds Sarasota FL 450 11 F 4 10-12 34:55.4 35:14.2 11:16/M
124 Kim Kiczula Goldenrod FL 599 33 F 8 30-34 35:03.9 36:23.2 11:18/M
125 Melissa Wavych Dupre WI 590 37 F 11 35-39 35:08.9 35:24.8 11:20/M
126 Cheryl Track Sarasota FL 521 49 F 24 45-49 35:23.7 36:17.5 11:25/M
127 Lisa Wright Sarasota FL 565 58 F 18 55-59 35:28.7 36:39.0 11:26/M
128 Dora Marin Sarasota FL 377 56 F 19 55-59 35:29.6 36:39.6 11:27/M
129 Mary Strauss Sarasota FL 516 54 F 14 50-54 35:35.7 36:28.5 11:29/M
130 Isabella Villani Sarasota FL 541 15 F 6 13-15 35:39.2 35:47.7 11:30/M
131 Chloe Villani Sarasota FL 540 13 F 7 13-15 35:39.9 35:47.2 11:30/M
132 Pique Villani Sarasota FL 542 10 F 5 10-12 35:40.0 35:47.9 11:30/M
133 Karen Burns Bradenton FL 163 69 F 4 65-69 35:45.0 36:47.2 11:32/M
134 Linda Phelps Sarasota FL 435 59 F 20 55-59 35:51.5 36:41.7 11:34/M
135 Julia Wiemer Waterford 556 37 F 12 35-39 35:54.1 36:24.3 11:35/M
136 Molly Kitson Sarasota FL 342 25 F 7 25-29 36:02.7 36:14.0 11:37/M
137 Dina Prestridge Sarasota FL 440 39 F 13 35-39 36:06.6 37:33.3 11:39/M
138 Jeanette Ladina Olmsted Falls 347 48 F 25 45-49 36:07.7 36:45.6 11:39/M
139 Michelle Howke Columbus 306 28 F 8 25-29 36:12.6 36:50.3 11:41/M
140 Ashley Pospischil Tampa FL 587 33 F 9 30-34 36:31.1 36:50.6 11:47/M
141 Lisa Hawkins Venice FL 292 53 F 15 50-54 36:31.3 37:35.6 11:47/M
142 Nicole Crisp Palm Harbor FL 586 28 F 9 25-29 36:32.4 36:50.5 11:47/M
143 Pauline Parrish Sarasota FL 417 52 F 16 50-54 36:40.8 37:59.1 11:50/M
144 Madelyn Bailey Venice FL 113 7 F 4 1- 9 36:41.5 37:02.8 11:50/M
145 Laura Bricker Sarasota FL 154 39 F 14 35-39 36:41.6 37:57.6 11:50/M
146 Kimberly Bailey Venice FL 112 38 F 15 35-39 36:41.8 37:02.9 11:50/M
147 Marlene Minzey Sarasota FL 392 64 F 14 60-64 36:42.4 37:46.8 11:50/M
148 Deborah Saint John Sarasota FL 481 63 F 15 60-64 36:53.0 37:58.0 11:54/M
149 Darbi Bossman Bossman Sarasota FL 150 45 F 26 45-49 36:56.1 37:40.1 11:55/M
150 Janine Barreiro Riverview FL 121 44 F 10 40-44 37:04.1 37:22.0 11:57/M
151 Denise Sanders Sarasota FL 598 63 F 16 60-64 37:06.6 38:00.4 11:58/M
152 Joanna Bewick Boston MA 144 45 F 27 45-49 37:08.2 37:50.0 11:59/M
153 Nancy See Sarasota FL 491 48 F 28 45-49 37:12.9 37:51.4 12:00/M
154 Lynda Becherelli 641 60 F 17 60-64 37:13.5 38:04.8 12:00/M
155 Wendy Degilio Sarasota FL 208 48 F 29 45-49 37:17.3 37:55.7 12:02/M
156 Mckayla Chase Sarasota FL 186 10 F 6 10-12 37:59.6 38:31.1 12:15/M
157 Lori Martin Hartsville OH 611 55 F 21 55-59 38:01.5 38:27.9 12:16/M
158 Sabire Dimanti Sarasota FL 216 35 F 16 35-39 38:02.9 38:43.3 12:16/M
159 Sarah Stern Sarasota FL 513 59 F 22 55-59 38:07.6 39:21.1 12:18/M
160 Nadine Lopin Sarasota FL 614 35 F 17 35-39 38:30.1 39:09.8 12:25/M
161 Mary Young Bradenton FL 567 54 F 17 50-54 38:38.6 38:54.1 12:28/M
162 Roxie McMasters Sarasota FL 385 60 F 18 60-64 38:43.9 39:42.9 12:29/M
163 Laura Gyger Sarasota FL 275 56 F 23 55-59 38:46.3 39:42.9 12:30/M
164 Emma Reynolds Sarasota FL 451 9 F 5 1- 9 39:05.4 40:06.2 12:36/M
165 Lesley Silva Ruskin FL 493 45 F 30 45-49 39:09.3 40:18.7 12:38/M
166 Christine Slipko Sarasota FL 499 57 F 24 55-59 39:17.3 40:21.0 12:40/M
167 Cheryl Carillo Sarasota FL 594 34 F 10 30-34 39:20.7 39:36.8 12:41/M
168 Laura Neutzling Sarasota FL 403 51 F 18 50-54 39:38.3 40:14.9 12:47/M
169 Joan Greenwood Sarasota FL 270 60 F 19 60-64 39:40.2 39:40.2 12:48/M
170 Sunny Patel Sarasota FL 424 13 F 8 13-15 39:45.7 39:56.1 12:49/M
171 Jan Luck Riverview FL 369 58 F 25 55-59 39:45.8 39:45.8 12:49/M
172 Teagan Allen 107 14 F 9 13-15 39:47.0 40:16.2 12:50/M
173 Janet Emanuel Sarasota FL 231 66 F 5 65-69 39:49.7 40:49.3 12:51/M
174 Sevanna Sroczenski Webster MA 622 8 F 6 1- 9 39:59.7 39:59.7 12:54/M
175 Lila Saarinen 480 9 F 7 1- 9 40:00.3 40:25.5 12:54/M
176 Vanessa Maxfield St Petersburg FL 627 35 F 18 35-39 40:13.8 40:25.0 12:58/M
177 Susan Becker Ridgefield 129 53 F 19 50-54 40:20.8 41:09.6 13:01/M
178 Julie Phillips Btradenton FL 648 30 F 11 30-34 40:24.2 41:22.8 13:02/M
179 Robin Peyerk Bradenton FL 649 32 F 12 30-34 40:24.3 41:23.1 13:02/M
180 Lily Campion Sarasota FL 170 9 F 8 1- 9 40:31.9 40:55.1 13:04/M
181 Theres Hardman Sarasota FL 285 60 F 20 60-64 40:54.1 41:53.2 13:12/M
182 Ginger Virkler Linden 543 61 F 21 60-64 40:54.1 42:03.3 13:12/M
183 Theo Carroll Venice FL 171 73 F 3 70-74 41:00.6 41:36.4 13:14/M
184 Mary Jane Zuknick Sarasota FL 571 76 F 1 75-79 41:10.3 42:21.9 13:17/M
185 Kecia Dailey North Port FL 203 34 F 13 30-34 41:10.7 41:32.5 13:17/M
186 Sandra Moutoux Sarasota FL 401 63 F 22 60-64 41:22.8 42:34.1 13:21/M
187 Shana Meadows Sarasota FL 388 46 F 31 45-49 41:30.6 41:30.6 13:23/M
188 Emma Meadows Sarasota FL 387 17 F 2 16-19 41:32.4 41:32.4 13:24/M
189 Dia Patel Sarasota FL 420 7 F 9 1- 9 41:33.1 41:45.4 13:24/M
190 Manisha Patel Sarasota FL 423 41 F 11 40-44 41:45.3 41:58.9 13:28/M
191 Sophie Cottrez Sarasota FL 196 11 F 7 10-12 41:48.4 49:17.9 13:29/M
192 Lisa Russo Sarasota FL 475 47 F 32 45-49 41:51.6 43:00.7 13:30/M
193 Christy Teffenhard Sarasota FL 623 41 F 12 40-44 41:53.5 43:00.4 13:31/M
194 Joann Herzog Sarasota FL 296 65 F 6 65-69 42:00.2 42:10.2 13:33/M
195 Tamara Iwasiw Sarasota FL 314 37 F 19 35-39 42:47.7 43:11.7 13:48/M
196 Carol Westerman Louisville FL 554 78 F 2 75-79 43:26.8 44:33.2 14:01/M
197 Linda Bussiere Sarasota FL 165 29 F 10 25-29 44:43.8 45:14.3 14:25/M
198 Shirley Blankenship West Des Moines MN 148 62 F 23 60-64 44:44.3 45:50.4 14:26/M
199 Ellyn Jack Myakka City FL 315 64 F 24 60-64 44:44.4 45:50.3 14:26/M
200 Ruth Becker Sarasota FL 128 50 F 20 50-54 44:49.2 45:31.8 14:27/M
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Abby Williams Bradenton FL 557 36 F 20 35-39 45:00.7 46:12.8 14:31/M
202 Nicole Vanblarcum Bradenton FL 531 33 F 14 30-34 45:03.4 45:59.6 14:32/M
203 Robin Livingston Bradenton FL 362 31 F 15 30-34 45:05.9 46:18.0 14:33/M
204 Maggie Vaughn 538 39 F 21 35-39 45:15.6 46:30.4 14:36/M
205 Kristi Paxson Sarasota FL 425 59 F 26 55-59 45:33.4 46:40.2 14:42/M
206 Lydie Chapdelain Sarasota FL 183 40 F 13 40-44 45:37.5 45:55.2 14:43/M
207 Carole Johnson Sarasota FL 323 75 F 3 75-79 45:40.5 46:28.4 14:44/M
208 Jane Killam Nokomis FL 340 51 F 21 50-54 46:55.4 47:37.1 15:08/M
209 Vicki Connell Venice FL 192 58 F 27 55-59 46:55.7 47:37.7 15:08/M
210 Lori Turkovics Nokomis FL 528 48 F 33 45-49 46:56.4 47:37.2 15:08/M
211 Anita Rovira Sarasota FL 462 40 F 14 40-44 47:00.3 47:13.0 15:10/M
212 Mila Poteralski Sarasota FL 438 7 F 10 1- 9 48:56.0 49:49.1 15:47/M
213 Alycia Poteralski Sarasota FL 437 38 F 22 35-39 48:56.8 49:50.2 15:47/M
214 Pat Scepaniak Venice FL 487 66 F 7 65-69 49:09.7 49:30.9 15:51/M
215 Eva Martin Sarasota FL 608 67 F 8 65-69 49:09.7 49:35.2 15:51/M
216 Diana Grant Sarasota FL 262 64 F 25 60-64 49:11.4 50:27.5 15:52/M
217 Sandy Ingram Venice FL 312 70 F 4 70-74 49:11.5 49:31.8 15:52/M
218 Norma Liburd Sarasota FL 358 62 F 26 60-64 49:46.3 50:38.0 16:03/M
219 Mary Rozelle Sarasota FL 468 64 F 27 60-64 50:02.8 50:42.4 16:08/M
220 Sharrie Vandarame 650 67 F 9 65-69 50:47.3 52:09.1 16:23/M
221 Jacqueline P Ekgren Sarasota FL 229 79 F 4 75-79 51:21.9 51:29.5 16:34/M
222 Tonya Bernius Sarasota FL 142 38 F 23 35-39 52:22.0 53:20.7 16:54/M
223 Magan Patel Sarasota FL 422 76 F 5 75-79 52:44.2 53:00.9 17:01/M
224 Hannah Kate Ferguson Athens GA 238 21 F 3 20-24 52:53.0 54:05.7 17:04/M
225 Jennie Ferguson Athens GA 239 56 F 28 55-59 52:53.1 54:05.7 17:04/M
226 Ella Ferguson Athens GA 237 23 F 4 20-24 52:53.2 54:06.0 17:04/M
227 Robin Rose St. Augustine FL 459 62 F 28 60-64 53:00.8 53:33.1 17:06/M
228 Christen Prenatt Sarasota FL 439 26 F 11 25-29 53:37.4 54:39.5 17:18/M
229 Ashley Francavilla Riverview FL 245 21 F 5 20-24 54:14.2 55:00.0 17:30/M
230 Susan Kalage New City 329 60 F 29 60-64 54:23.8 55:39.8 17:33/M
231 Shirley Matchett Sarasota FL 378 72 F 5 70-74 54:24.2 55:40.0 17:33/M
232 Becky Mitchell Nokomis FL 394 50 F 22 50-54 55:34.5 56:47.0 17:55/M
233 Zoe Vanblarcum Bradenton FL 533 3 F 11 1- 9 55:59.5 56:53.7 18:04/M
234 Donelle Grone Sarasota FL 274 10 F 8 10-12 56:15.4 56:41.3 18:09/M
235 Olivia Bains Sarasota FL 115 9 F 12 1- 9 56:15.5 56:40.0 18:09/M
236 Lori Mitchell Osprey FL 395 49 F 34 45-49 56:55.1 58:07.9 18:22/M
237 Kaitlin Francavilla Riverview FL 247 16 F 3 16-19 57:33.0 58:18.8 18:34/M
238 Mauryba May Olathe KS 379 56 F 29 55-59 57:58.4 59:19.3 18:42/M
239 Mary Hupka Olathe KS 309 69 F 10 65-69 57:59.2 59:19.8 18:42/M
240 Sheryl Francavilla Riverview FL 248 50 F 23 50-54 58:13.3 59:00.6 18:47/M
241 Linda Kling Olathe KS 343 60 F 30 60-64 59:16.0 59:16.0 19:07/M
242 Kala Patel Sarasota FL 421 69 F 11 65-69 1:06:43.7 1:07:02.9 21:31/M
*Overall place within gender