Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Top Finisher Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Hanna Brickse | 976 | 28 | 1 | 18:16.44 | 5:54/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kim Gorman | Bradenton FL | 967 | 58 | 12 | 23:00.16 | 7:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maggie Miller | 972 | 62 | 25 | 26:23.97 | 8:31/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maggie Rainer | 940 | 6 | 10 | 22:10.51 | 7:09/M | |
2 | Bren Rainer | 941 | 4 | 11 | 22:10.53 | 7:09/M | |
3 | Sophia Schulz | 947 | 6 | 61 | 45:52.42 | 14:48/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Izzy Smith | 950 | 14 | 22 | 25:55.32 | 8:22/M | |
2 | Zoe Krunger | 965 | 14 | 33 | 29:14.73 | 9:26/M | |
3 | Kelli Kern | 923 | 13 | 35 | 29:28.34 | 9:30/M | |
4 | Ally McClanahan | 970 | 10 | 44 | 34:01.41 | 10:58/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Ellrick | 909 | 17 | 32 | 28:52.76 | 9:19/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cassie Pantling | 973 | 24 | 36 | 30:46.73 | 9:55/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melanie Lutz | 977 | 29 | 4 | 20:45.55 | 6:42/M | |
2 | Cariann Newby | 934 | 26 | 19 | 24:56.82 | 8:03/M | |
3 | Jenna Harper | 915 | 27 | 24 | 26:21.73 | 8:30/M | |
4 | Andrea Kolody | 926 | 27 | 26 | 27:01.81 | 8:43/M | |
5 | Jen Kern | 925 | 29 | 28 | 27:05.45 | 8:44/M | |
6 | Calli Carriker | 978 | 28 | 48 | 34:54.46 | 11:15/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Rainer | 939 | 31 | 15 | 23:56.22 | 7:43/M | |
2 | Melissa Rubin | 943 | 32 | 18 | 24:08.12 | 7:47/M | |
3 | Trind Drine | 964 | 30 | 27 | 27:02.98 | 8:43/M | |
4 | Crystal Tuaone | 954 | 33 | 30 | 27:27.33 | 8:51/M | |
5 | Angela Burns | 906 | 33 | 47 | 34:51.63 | 11:15/M | |
6 | Kelli Pond | 937 | 31 | 50 | 35:44.68 | 11:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jenny Daugherty | 907 | 36 | 20 | 25:13.64 | 8:08/M | |
2 | Victoria Hahn | 913 | 38 | 41 | 33:16.86 | 10:44/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Buck | 905 | 41 | 14 | 23:41.37 | 7:38/M | |
2 | Danielle Hudson | 918 | 44 | 49 | 34:57.30 | 11:16/M | |
3 | Lorrie Groover | 912 | 44 | 53 | 38:54.53 | 12:33/M | |
4 | Michelle Hall | Elmhurst IL | 914 | 44 | 60 | 43:47.02 | 14:07/M |
5 | Michele Schulz | 945 | 43 | 62 | 45:54.00 | 14:48/M | |
6 | Jennie Snow | Bradenton FL | 951 | 43 | 64 | 53:57.12 | 17:24/M |
7 | Hope Beckett | Bradenton FL | 902 | 42 | 66 | 53:59.84 | 17:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deb Bell | 903 | 48 | 46 | 34:31.22 | 11:08/M | |
2 | Margo Williams | 958 | 49 | 54 | 39:47.16 | 12:50/M | |
3 | Michelle McClanahan | 969 | 45 | 57 | 43:11.70 | 13:56/M | |
4 | Joanne Johnson | sarasota FL | 921 | 46 | 65 | 53:57.73 | 17:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Heisey | 956 | 52 | 29 | 27:26.80 | 8:51/M | |
2 | Christine Miller | 931 | 50 | 40 | 33:16.28 | 10:44/M | |
3 | Kimberly Pernia | 936 | 51 | 52 | 36:38.93 | 11:49/M | |
4 | Brenda Kern | 922 | 52 | 59 | 43:24.09 | 14:00/M | |
5 | Tammy McCoy | 929 | 54 | 67 | 54:21.91 | 17:32/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janet Banks | 901 | 55 | 37 | 31:01.73 | 10:00/M | |
2 | Cary Brickse | 974 | 58 | 39 | 33:04.42 | 10:40/M | |
3 | Karen Gooding | 979 | 57 | 43 | 33:54.17 | 10:56/M | |
4 | Cynthia Moricz | 933 | 56 | 45 | 34:20.83 | 11:05/M | |
5 | Susan Sinquefield | 948 | 57 | 55 | 40:15.43 | 12:59/M | |
6 | Shirley Schaffer | 944 | 55 | 56 | 42:44.58 | 13:47/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Top Finisher Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul King | 975 | 25 | 2 | 19:55.37 | 6:25/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike McCoy | 928 | 54 | 21 | 25:25.00 | 8:12/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keith Montanus | 932 | 50 | 23 | 26:07.51 | 8:25/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male Senior Grand Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David G Ott | 935 | 75 | 38 | 31:05.06 | 10:02/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joel Rainer | 942 | 1 | 16 | 23:56.31 | 7:43/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gideon Jankovich | 919 | 13 | 6 | 21:31.73 | 6:56/M | |
2 | Graceson Jankovich | 920 | 12 | 17 | 23:57.95 | 7:44/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tristan Bowne | 904 | 15 | 5 | 21:31.36 | 6:56/M | |
2 | Jovan Vasquez | 955 | 17 | 13 | 23:10.46 | 7:28/M | |
3 | Noah Font | 966 | 15 | 34 | 29:15.17 | 9:26/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Stoll | 953 | 21 | 3 | 20:38.63 | 6:39/M | |
2 | Jake Merrill | 930 | 24 | 42 | 33:23.71 | 10:46/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cody Stapleton | 952 | 33 | 8 | 21:51.63 | 7:03/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Morrison | 971 | 37 | 7 | 21:49.79 | 7:02/M | |
2 | Sam Rainer | 938 | 36 | 9 | 22:10.46 | 7:09/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan McClanahan | 968 | 46 | 58 | 43:12.03 | 13:56/M | |
2 | George Schulz | 946 | 47 | 63 | 47:59.84 | 15:29/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Heisey | 917 | 54 | 51 | 36:38.37 | 11:49/M | |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Kern | 924 | 59 | 31 | 27:31.02 | 8:53/M |