Swim Around Lido Key

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017


Results by : Florida Road Race Management

Female Solo

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chelsea Colwill 81 28 F 1 25-29 2:26:43.3 2:26:43.3 20:58/M
2 Christina Hitchcock 95 34 F 1 30-34 2:41:22.2 2:41:22.2 23:03/M
3 Melissa Varlas 128 43 F 1 40-44 2:41:46.0 2:41:46.0 23:07/M
4 Sonja Koppenwallner 103 40 F 2 40-44 2:42:50.9 2:42:50.9 23:16/M
5 Kimberly Elsbach 87 54 F 1 50-54 2:45:42.4 2:45:42.4 23:40/M
6 Marianne Countryman 82 52 F 2 50-54 2:47:34.0 2:47:34.0 23:56/M
7 Karen Einsidler 86 60 F 1 60-64 2:52:33.6 2:52:33.6 24:39/M
8 Emily Watts 129 49 F 1 45-49 2:55:04.7 2:55:04.7 25:01/M
9 Kathleen Pelczynski 116 31 F 2 30-34 2:55:34.1 2:55:34.1 25:05/M
10 Julie Madison 110 29 F 2 25-29 2:55:36.2 2:55:36.2 25:05/M
11 Alison Hayden 92 45 F 2 45-49 2:55:36.5 2:55:36.5 25:05/M
12 Cynthia Hertzer 94 47 F 3 45-49 2:56:44.4 2:56:44.4 25:15/M
13 Shirley Loftus-Charley 107 65 F 1 65-69 2:58:22.5 2:58:22.5 25:29/M
14 Kirsten Holz 97 35 F 1 35-39 2:58:51.8 2:58:51.8 25:33/M
15 Helena Baker 76 36 F 2 35-39 3:01:08.6 3:01:08.6 25:53/M
16 Catherine Rust 120 63 F 2 60-64 3:01:58.4 3:01:58.4 26:00/M
17 Susan Ingraham 98 57 F 1 55-59 3:02:44.9 3:02:44.9 26:06/M
18 Leigh Rey 118 39 F 3 35-39 3:05:08.3 3:05:08.3 26:27/M
19 Malena Hankins 90 43 F 3 40-44 3:05:26.9 3:05:26.9 26:29/M
20 Sarah Kwon 104 27 F 3 25-29 3:09:12.0 3:09:12.0 27:02/M
21 Zena Courtney 83 57 F 2 55-59 3:09:36.8 3:09:36.8 27:05/M
22 Amy King 101 47 F 4 45-49 3:10:28.8 3:10:28.8 27:13/M
23 Susan Tokayer 127 57 F 3 55-59 3:15:20.5 3:15:20.5 27:54/M
24 Suzanne Cuda 84 56 F 4 55-59 3:16:09.3 3:16:09.3 28:01/M
25 Maren Lynch 109 39 F 4 35-39 3:16:20.3 3:16:20.3 28:03/M
26 Lisa Stickevers 126 53 F 3 50-54 3:19:46.2 3:19:46.2 28:32/M
27 Julie Salvetti 121 55 F 5 55-59 3:19:56.7 3:19:56.7 28:34/M
28 Rosemary Merkel 112 33 F 3 30-34 3:20:26.6 3:20:26.6 28:38/M
29 Robin Batchelor 77 59 F 6 55-59 3:22:39.9 3:22:39.9 28:57/M
30 Kimberly Plewa 117 34 F 4 30-34 3:23:08.2 3:23:08.2 29:01/M
31 Maureen Montgomery 114 56 F 7 55-59 3:24:14.8 3:24:14.8 29:11/M
32 Kathy Farrell Guizar 88 44 F 4 40-44 3:26:26.2 3:26:26.2 29:29/M
33 Jessica Kennedy 100 40 F 5 40-44 3:27:32.5 3:27:32.5 29:39/M
34 Bridgette Hobart 96 54 F 4 50-54 3:27:39.7 3:27:39.7 29:40/M
35 Anna Stantz 124 34 F 5 30-34 3:28:17.4 3:28:17.4 29:45/M
36 Brianne Slover 123 37 F 5 35-39 3:29:13.5 3:29:13.5 29:53/M
37 Paula Miller 113 44 F 6 40-44 3:32:04.4 3:32:04.4 30:18/M
38 Susan Kirk 102 56 F 8 55-59 3:40:04.2 3:40:04.2 31:26/M
39 Jennifer Bew 78 41 F 7 40-44 3:41:35.8 3:41:35.8 31:39/M
40 Gayla Chalmers 80 51 F 5 50-54 3:45:10.2 3:45:10.2 32:10/M
41 Bonnie Brown 79 49 F 5 45-49 3:51:51.4 3:51:51.4 33:07/M
42 Julia Leissing 106 31 F 6 30-34 3:52:14.4 3:52:14.4 33:11/M
43 Pia Lord 108 52 F 6 50-54 3:55:43.9 3:55:43.9 33:40/M
44 Michelle Hawes 91 41 F 8 40-44 3:56:56.4 3:56:56.4 33:51/M
45 Janine Serell 122 55 F 9 55-59 4:06:58.3 4:06:58.3 35:17/M
46 Susan Malandra 111 47 F 6 45-49 4:12:18.5 4:12:18.5 36:03/M
47 Lyngo Goldsmith 89 64 F 3 60-64 4:15:18.5 4:15:18.5 36:28/M
48 Jia Jung 99 35 F 6 35-39 4:18:25.0 4:18:25.0 36:55/M
49 Niki Wilson 130 49 F 7 45-49 4:19:20.7 4:19:20.7 37:03/M
50 Nadezda Dhadiala 85 37 F 7 35-39 4:34:29.0 4:34:29.0 39:13/M
51 Venessa Herring 93 50 F 7 50-54 4:36:31.3 4:36:31.3 39:30/M